Application
Start Application
Edit My Application
Fingerprint Locations
Requirements
Employees
Aesop Login
EDUStaff Access Login
Pay Schedule
Districts/Colleges
Manager Login
About Us
Home
About Us
Announcements
Our Differences
Our Partners
Our Customers
Districts We Serve
Colleges We Serve
Interested in Partnering?
AppliTrack
AppliTrack Openings
Hours
M-F: 7:30am - 4:30pm
Contact
FAQ's
Live Chat
Contact Us

P: 877.97.GOEDU (46338)
F: 877.974.6339

Facebook Twitter Pinterest YouTube
Instagram LinkedIn
February 21 - Oakland County
Waterford Village
4241 Steffens St
Waterford, MI 48329
(map)

10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 1 - Mecosta-Osceola ISD
Mecosta-Osceola ISD
15760 190th Ave
Big Rapids, MI 49307
(map)

Resource Center
10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 2 - Wayne - Wayne-Westland
Wayne Memorial High School
3001 Fourth Street
Wayne, MI 48184
(map)

Gym
10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 3 – Lewis Cass ISD
Lewis-Cass ISD
61682 Daily Rd
Cassopolis, MI 49031
(map)

Conference Room 1
10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 6 – Clinton County RESA
Clinton County RESA
1013 South US Highway 27 - Suite A
St. Johns, MI 48879
(map)

Panther Room
10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 7 – Kent ISD
Kent ISD
2930 Knapp Street NE
Grand Rapids, MI 49525
Parking Lot 11
(map)

Coldwater Room
10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 8 – Kalamazoo RESA
Kalamazoo RESA
1819 East Milham Avenue
Portage, MI 49002
(map)

Conference Room A & B
10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 8 – Jackson County ISD
Jackson-County ISD
6700 Browns Lake Road
Jackson, MI 49201
(map)

Room 119
10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 9 – Wexford-Missaukee ISD
Wexford-Missaukee ISD
9907 E 13th St.
Cadillac, MI 49601
(map)

Board Room
10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 10 – Shiawassee County
North St. Professional Building
Early Childhood Conference Center
114 W. North St.
Owosso, MI 48867
(map)

North St. A/B
10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 13 - Manistee County
Manistee ISD
772 E Parkdale Ave
Manistee, MI 49660
(map)

Conference Room A
10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 13 – Lenawee County Job Fair
Adrian High School
785 Riverside Ave
Adrian, MI 49221
(map)

Conference Room A
10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 14 – Berrien County
Berrien RESA
711 St. Joseph Ave
Berrien Springs, MI 49103
(map)

Room F (Lower Level)
10am – 2pm
Register Here


March 15 – Calhoun County
Battle Creek Public Schools
3 West VanBuren
Battle Creek, MI 49017
(map)

Miller Stone Room
10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 16 – Washtenaw County
Washtenaw ISD
1819 South Wagner Road
Ann Arbor, MI 48103
(map)

Seminar 1 & 2
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


March 16 – Muskegon Public Schools
Hackley Administration Building
349 West Webster
Muskegon, MI 49440
(map)

Room 205
10am - 2pm
Register Here


March 17 – Hastings Area Schools
Community Education Rec Center
232 West Grand Street
Hastings, MI 49058
(map)

Lobby
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


March 17 – Montcalm Area ISD
621 New Street
Stanton, MI 48888
(map)

Large Conference Room
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


March 20 – Iosco RESA
27 N. Rempert Rd.
Tawas City, MI 48763
(map)

Board Room
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


March 20 – Cheboygan-Otsego-Presque Isle ESD
6065 Learning Lane
Indian River, MI 49749
(map)

Front Office Meeting Room
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


March 20 – Camden-Frontier Schools and Waldron Area Schools
Camden-Frontier High School
4971 W. Montgomery Rd.
Camden, MI 49232
(map)

Band Room
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


March 22 – Ingham ISD
Pattengill Middle School
626 Marshall St,
Lansing, MI 48912
(map)

Auditorium
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


March 23 – Van Buren ISD
490 South Paw Paw Street
Lawrence, MI 49064
(map)

Loring Room
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


March 27 – Eaton RESA
1790 Packard Highway
Charlotte, MI 48813
(map)

The Quad
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


March 29 – Allegan Area ESA
310 Thomas Street
Allegan, MI 49010
(map)

AAESA Board Room
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


March 30 – Ottawa Area ISD
13565 Port Sheldon St.
Holland, MI 49424
(map)

Grand River/Kalamazoo River
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


April 3 – Monroe County ISD
1101 S Raisinville Road
Monroe, MI 48161
(map)

Lake Erie
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


April 4 – Livingston ESA
1425 W. Grand River Ave
Howell, MI 48843
(map)

Collaboration Room
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


April 10 – Charlevoix-Emmet ISD
8568 Mercer Road
Charlevoix, MI 49720
(map)

Back Conference Room
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


April 17 – Macomb ISD - (Warren Consolidated)
Warren Consolidated - Administration Building
31300 Anita
Warren, MI 48093
(map)

Board Room
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here


April 20 – Wayne County (Flat Rock)
Flat Rock Community High School
25600 Seneca St
Flat Rock, MI 48134
(map)

Auditorium Foyer
10 am – 2 pm
Register Here